16 | 07 | 2018

Год службы 88-89

Наш Батя КБ   Митин Иван Федорович                   п\п-к          86 -88           Россия

К-р 1 РР

Петенко Валерий Александрович

Ст. л-т

87-89

Украина

Старшина 1РР

Рахманов Юрий

Пр-к

86-89

Россия

К-р 1 РВзв 1РР

Бурда Игорь

Л-т

88-89

Россия

Ст.техник 1РР

Аршинов Олег Евгеньевич

Ст.пр-к

87-89

Прибалтика

КО ком.БМ 1РР

Ващенко Владислав Викторович

С-нт

88-89

Украина

Мех. Водит. 1РР

Блыщик Федор Иванович

ряд

88-89

Прибалтика

НОпер 1РР

Муратов Захид Саидаминович

ряд

88-89

Узбекистан

Радиотелегр 1РР

Рябошапка Александр Валерьевич

ряд

88-89

Украина

Оператор 1РР

Брянцев Николай Васильевич

ряд

88-89

Россия

Зам КВ 1РР

Павленко Юрий Анатольевич

Мл.с-нт 

88-89

Молдова

Ст.Опер 1РР

Царенко Владимир Николаевич

ряд

88-89

Украина

Мех.вод. 1РР

Дудка Александр Николаевич

ряд

88-89

Украина

Оператор 1РР

Киризмиев Дмитрий Анатольевич

ряд

88

Украина

Ком.отд.  1РР

Сабитов Рамиль Мирзаевич

Ряд

88-89

Россия

Радиотелегр 1РР

Омельченко Николай Степанович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Нав.Опер 1РР

Косинов Сергей Дмитриевич

ряд

88-89

Россия

Мех.вод 1РР

Касимов Исмурат Тайкенович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Разв-пулем 1РР

Голубенко Андрей Николаевич

ряд

88-89

Украина

Ком. отд 1РР

Моторняк Олег Сергеевич

Мл.с-нт

88-89

Россия

Ком.2 РВзв 1РР

Трипольский

Л-т

88-89

Россия

Разв-пулем.1РР

Жарин Александр Александрович

Мл.с-нт

88-89

Узбекистан

Зам КВ 1РР

Логунов Константин Александрович

Мл.с-нт

88-89

Россия

Мех.вод. 1РР

Курнашов Виктор Генадиевич

ряд

88-89

Россия

Н Опер 1РР

Лютич Леонид Алексеевич

ряд

88-89

Беларусь

Н Опер 1РР

Пунько Юрий Михайлович

ряд

88-89

Украина

Мех. Вод. 1РР

Бузунов Сергей Александрович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Оператор 1РР

Хританьков Юрий  Васильевич

ряд

88-89

Беларусь

Радиотелегр. 1РР

Племянников Денис Александрович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Ком. Отд.1РР

Пастух  Анатолий Васильевич

Мл. с-нт

88-89

Украина

Н. Опер 1РР

Жарюк Игорь Петрович

ряд

88-89

Украина

Мех.вод 1РР

Барков Игорь Георгиевич

ряд

88-89

Украина

Разв.-пулем 1РР

Белодед  Андрей Владимирович

ряд

88-89

Узбекистан

Ком.отд. 1РР

Хоров Андрей Александрович

Мл. с-нт

88-89

Беларусь

Н. Опер. 1РР

Сысоев Алексей Николаевич

ряд

88-89

Россия

Мех.вод. 1РР

Алиев Рамзан Бекханович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Разв-пулем.1РР

Тихонов Александр Яковлевич

ряд

88-89

Россия

Ст.мех.вод.1РР

Шарипов Руслан Аскатович

ряд

88-89

Узбекистан

Заряжающий1РР

Умаров Шокир Мустафаевич

ряд

88-89

Узбекистан

Наводчик 1РР

Савин Андрей Николаевич

ряд

88-89

Россия

Ком. 3 ТВзв 1РР

Дымов Евгений Вадимович

Л-нт

88-89

Россия

Зкв  3 твзв 1РР

Гнедов Александр Владимирович

Мл.с-нт

87-89

Россия

Мех. Вод. 1РР

Омаров Галымджан Шалонович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Заряж. 1РР

Савельев Евгений Владимирович

ряд

88-89

Россия

Наводчик 1РР

Арипов Боходир Мадалинович

ряд

88-89

Туркменистан

Ком. танка 1РР

Моисеев Сергей Николаевич

Мл.с-нт

88-89

Молдова

Мех.вод. 1РР

Гаипов Абдураззок Джараевич

ряд

88-89

Узбекистан

Заряж.  1РР

Годунов Сергей Александрович

ряд

88-89

Украина

Навод. 1РР

Кожнов иван Евгеньевич

ряд

88-89

Казахстан

Опер. 1РР

Анисимов Сергей Гаврилович

Ряд

88-89

Украина

Оператор 1РР

Омельченко Николай

ряд

88-89

Германия

 Сан.инст-р

Голубенко

 ряд

88-89

 

 ВОбн

 Чичкан

ряд

88-89

 

 

1

ЗКБ

Косенко

М-р

85-87

Россия

2

ЗКБ

Казимир Дмитрий

М-р

87-89

Украина

3

ЗКБПЧ

Гетиков Аркадий Евгеньевич

К-н

86-87

Беларусь

4

ЗКБПЧ

Поваляев Михаил Генадьевич

М-р

87-88

Беларусь

5

СК ВЛКСМ

Манахов Вячеслав

Ст. л-нт

85-86

Россия

6

СК ВЛКСМ

Цуриков Алексей Владимирович

Ст. л-нт

86-88

Россия

7

Н Хим.

Кущик Андрей

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Россия

8

Н Прод

Андрусенко Алексей

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Беларусь

9

ПНШ

Белоусов Игорь

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Украина

10

Н Прод

Горбачев Александр

Ст. л-нт

87-89

Украина

11

Н Мед

Борилко Сергей Петрович

Ст.л-нт

86-87

Украина

12

Н Мед

Добронравов Сергей

Ст. л-нт

87-89

Украина

13

Фельдшер

Канахин Александр

Пр-к

86-88

 

14

ПНШ

Зубко Олег

Ст. л-нт

87-89

Беларусь

15

ЗК  РДР  ПЧ

Гуртовой Виталий

Ст. л-нт

88-89

Беларусь

16

КВзв

Музычук Виктор Петрович

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Беларусь

17

КВзв

Готко Генадий

Ст. л-нт

87-89

Россия

18

КОтд

Зверев Сергей

С-нт

85-86

Украина

19

Мех. вод

Девятайкин Вячеслав

ряд

86-87

Россия

20

 

Мелешко Родион

ряд

87-88

Беларусь

21

Мех. вод.

Мамедов

ряд

86-87

Айзербаджан

22

КВзв связи

Мартынюк Валерий

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Россия

23

КВзв связи

Рябицкий Валерий

Ст. л-нт

87-89

Россия

24

К Отд

Щербаков

С-нт

86-88

Россия

25

К 1РР

Полянский

Ст. л-нт

86-87

Россия

26

К ТВзв

Копытько Генадий

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Россия

27

К Взв

Подорожкин Валерий

Ст. л-нт

86-87

Россия

28

Радиотелегр.

Кузьменко Евгений Михайлович

С-нт

31.07.87

ПОГИБ     Рос

29

Пулемет.

Середа Николай Дмитриевич

ряд

31.07.87

ПОГИБ     Укр

30

К Отд

Котиев Аслан

С-нт

85-87

Украина

31

К Отд

Рудь Сергей

С-нт

86-88

Украина

32

К Отд

Бейсембеков

С-нт

85-87

Казахстан

33

Пулеметчик

Досмагомбетов Серик

Мл. с-нт

86-87

Казахстан

34

Оператор

Никитин Роман

ряд

86-87

Россия

35

 

Григорьев Олег

ряд

86-87

Латвия

36

Зкв. ТВ

Мухин Олег Николаевич

Старшина

86-88

Россия

37

Ком.1Рвзв         

Колтаков Николай Петрович   

Ст.л-нт

86-88

Россия

38

Ком.Взв. об

Ванцян Арташяс Сурикович

Ст. пр-к

87-89

Армения

39

Ком 2 РР

Орел Станислав

Ст. л-нт

87-88

Россия

40

Старшина

Берзин Владимир Евгеньевич

Ст.пр-к

88-89

Россия

41

Ком 1РР

Шабельников Василий Петрович

Капитан

86-88

Россия

42

Мех.вод.

Бышевец Анатолий Иванович

ряд

87-88

Украина

43

Пулеметчик

Ужулис Армондс

ряд

87-88

Латвия

44

Оператор

Файтус нормундс

ряд

87-88

Латвия

45

Пулеметчик

Репринцев Александр

ряд

86-88

Украина

46

Пулеметчик

Круминьш Юрис

ряд

86-88

Латвия

47

Нач.штаба

Примак Валерий петрович

капитан

87-88

Украина

48

Разв.-пулем.

Стасюк Сергей

С-нт

86-88

Украина

49

Техник роты

Ёнга Владимир

Пр-к

87-88

Украина

50

Ком. РВзв

Яковлев Валерий

Ст.л-нт

87-88

Беларусь

51

Зк Взв

Никитин Сергей Федорович

Ст. с-нт

86-87

Россия

52

Мех. Вод.

Феношин Андрей

ряд

86-87

Россия

53

 

Немнонов Никол  Николаевич

ряд

86-87

Россия

54

Заряж.

Луньков Игорь

ряд

86-87

Россия

55

Опер.танка

Гришин Анатолий

ряд

86-87

Россия

56

Оператор

Руссу дмитрий

ряд

86-87

Россия

57

Танкист

Левин Юрий

ряд

86-87

Россия

58

Опер.БРМ

 Палочкин Игорь Николаевич

ряд

86-87

Россия

59

Нач. РАФ

Чекалкин Александр

Ст. л-нт

86-88

Россия

60

Сан. Инструк.

Веревской Владимир

С-нт

86-87

Россия

61

Ком. отд

Пащук Владимир

С-нт

87-88

Россия

62

Старшина

Паточняк

Пр-к

86-88

Россия

63

Разв.-пулем

Зюзин Александ Анатольевич

ряд

85-87

Россия

64

Разв-пулем

Ариньш Андрис Альбертович

ряд

85-87

Латвия

65

К Взв

Цыбулин владимир

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Россия

66

К танк Взв

Манаскин

Л-нт

87-88

 

67

 

Бармин

ряд

86-87

Россия

68

 

Соколов

Мл. с-нт

87-88

Россия

69

К 2РР

Кобозев Константин

Капитан

86-87

Россия

70

К Взв

Черников Вадим

Л-нт

86-87

 

71

К Взв

Колесников Евгений

Л-нт

87-89

Узбекистан

72

К Взв

Аббасов Закир

Л-нт

86-88

Россия

73

К танк Взв

Вовк Богдан

Ст. л-нт

85-87

Украина

74

К танк взв

Хабибулин Ринат

Ст. л-нт

87-89

Россия

75

Зкв твзв

Лысый Петр Михайлович

Старшина

86-87

Украина

76

К отд

Грицай Сергей

С-нт

85-87

Казахстан

77

К отд

Иванов Аркадий

С-нт

85-87

Казахстан

78

К отд

Степин Олег

Ст. с-нт

86-87

Россия

79

Мех. вод

Прицкий

ряд

85-87

Украина

80

Мех. вод

Швец Владимир Григорьевич

ряд

31.07.87

ПОГИБ      Укр

81

Нав. опер

Имбрасас Витаутас Юозович

ряд

86-87

Литва

82

ЗКВ

Мартынюк Виктор Иванович

Старшина

86-87

Украина

83

ЗКВ

Малевич Сергей

Старшина

86-87

Беларусь

84

Мех. вод

Дудла Василий

ряд

86-88

 

85

Пулем.

Коваленко Владимир

ряд

86-87

Россия

86

Ст. оператор

Хващевский  Андрей Викторович

ряд

02.09.87

ПОГИБ     Рос

87

К отд

Забаилов Али

С-нт

85-87

Россия

88

К отд

Исмаилов Исмаил

С-нт

85-87

Россия

89

К отд 2РР

Самойлов Сергей

С-нт

86-88

 

90

Кочегар

Асоев

ряд

 

Таджикистан

91

Техник роты

Дорогань Михаил

Пр-к

85-87

Россия

92

Снайпер

Чандан

ряд

86-87

Россия

93

Танкист

Амелин

ряд

86-87

Россия

94

Танкист

Хаматов

ряд

86-87

Таджикистан

95

К отд

Литвиненко

С-нт

86-87

Россия

96

Н опер

Бирюков Олег

ряд

86-87

Россия

97

К  3 РДР

Плащев Владимир Алексеевич

Ст.л-нт

23.01.87

ПОГИБ      Бел

 

98

ЗКРПЧ

Тропашко Юрий Константинович

Л-нт

17.06.86

ПОГИБ      Бел

99

ЗКРПЧ

Забудько Сергей

Ст. л-нт

86

Россия

100

ЗКРПЧ

Крюков Григорий

Л-нт

86-87

Россия

101

   ВЗВ набл

Табаров

ряд

86-87

Россия

102

ЗКР по ВДП

Кузнецов Юрий

Л-нт

86-87

Россия

103

Старшина

Приходько Николай

Пр-к

87-89

Латвия

104

Н опер

Мандро

ряд

87-88

Украина

105

 Развед.

Калистратов Сергей Николаевич

мл. с-нт

10.11.86

ПОГИБ     Укр

106

К отд

Беназиров Генадий

Ст. с-нт

87-88

Таджикистан

107

К отд

Отчилов

С-нт

87-88

Таджикистан

108

 РДР

Худобин Сергей

ряд

86-87

 Россия

109

Снайпер

Шарафов Раджип

ряд

86-87

Таджикистан

110

К отд

Винтявичус

Старшина

86-88

Литва

111

К отд

Сарыглар

С-нт

87-88

Россия

112

К Взв

Шапкарин Сергей

Ст.л-нт

85-87

Казахстан

113

К  4РРТР

Томенко

Капитан

86-87

Украина

114

ЗК   4ПЧ

Федосеев Аркадий

Ст. л-нт

86-88

Украина

115

К взв РРТР

Великанов Игорь Евгеньевич

Л-нт

12.12.86

ПОГИБ      Рос

116

К взв

Возняк

Ст.л-нт

85-87

Украина

117

Н р/ст

Хаитов Саидали

С-нт

86-87

Таджикистан

118

К рем Взв

Янцевич Иван

Пр-к

86-88

Беларусь

119

Вод

Ивашкевич

ряд

86-87

Беларусь

120

Вод

Галкин Иван

ряд

86-87

Россия

121

Вод

Назаров

ряд

86-87

Россия

122

НШ

Бруй

Капитан

88-89

Россия

123

Парторг бат

Кошуба

Капитан

85-87

 

124

ЗКВ 1РР

Овчинников Игорь

Старшина

87-88

Россия

125

НО 2РР

Захаров Игорь

ряд

87-88

Россия

126

ЗКВ

Акишев Виталий

с-нт

87-88

Белоруссия

127

3 РДР

Цветков Алексей

ряд

87-88

Эстония

128

 

Скубко Александр

 

87-88

 

129

      1РР

Моторняк

 

87-88

 

130

      1РР

Мирошников

 

87-88

 

131

      1РР

Горгуль

 

87-88

 

132

      1РР

Мельнис

 

87-88

 

133

      1РР

Попов

 

87-88

 

134

      1РР

Музафаров

 

87-88

 

135

      1РР

Баширин

 

87-88

 

136

      1РР

Даналаки

 

87-88

 

137

      1РР

Горовенко

 

87-88

 

138

      1РР

Кокурин Дмитрий

 ряд

87-88

 Россия

139

Мех-вод 2РР     

Анисимов Генадий

 ряд

86-88

 Россия

140

 Мех-вод.

Ковалев Юрий

 ряд

86-88

Россия

141

Ком.отд.

Леонов Олег

 с-нт

87-88

Россия

142

Взв. набл.

Мартынюк Юрий

 ряд

87-88

Украина

143

 

Лысяков Николай

 ряд

86-87

 

144

Ст. Нав.опер

Захаров Игорь

 ряд

87-88

 Россия

145

 

 

 

 

 

 

 КБ

Ефтодий 

 п/п-к

88-89 

 Украина

 ЗКБ

 Таран

 К-н

88-89

 

 2РР Ст.тех.Р

Аитов 

 Пр-к

88-89

 

 2РР Ст-на

Гидаятов Мухабат

Пр-к 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Коновалов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Сенин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Руснак 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР К.отд

Сидоров 

 С-нт

88-89 

 

 2РР

Боцман 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Самарин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР К.отд

Равлюк 

С-нт 

88-89 

 

 2РР

 Гуляев

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Бондарь 

М с-нт 

88-89

 

 2РР ком взв

Павлюк 

Ст.л-нт 

88-89

 

 2РР ком.отд

 Бардин

Мл.с-нт 

88-89

 

 2РР

Талов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Межевой 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Гаджимагомедов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР К.отд

Чкрвяков 

Мл.с-нт 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Абдулгусейнов 

Мл.с-нт 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Резвушкин 

Мл.с-нт 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Саламон 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Ниязов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Горохов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Григорьев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Мамадалиев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР К.отд

Савельев 

Мл.с-нт 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Шатковский 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 2РР

Сергеев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР ЗКР

Готко  

Ст.л-т 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Кучаев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР Квзв

Виноградов Александр 

 Л-нт

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Зализняк 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 З РДР

Губенко Владимир 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Бойченко 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Овдиенко 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Кушнир 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Сахаров 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Пуце 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Прудников 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Шлыков 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Слемзин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Мыкуляк 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Тингаев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Ларионов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Шевчук 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Шулатецкий 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Кабанович 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Ныч 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Ворона 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Тимошкин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Шалыгин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Владыкин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Ласка 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР К.взв

Сысоев 

Л-нт 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

 Мандро

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР К.отд

Разкалупа 

Мл.с-т 

88-89 

 

 3РДР      

Сильченко 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Перевалов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Нестеров 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Барановский 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Бурковский 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Ледяев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 3РДР К.отд

Зацепин 

Мл.с-т 

88-89 

 

 3РДР

Резяпов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Акишев 

Ст-на 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Назукин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Егорихин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РВН К.отд

Гордийчук 

Мл.с-т 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Мелешко 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Тимофеев 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Гущин 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 Взв. Св КВ

 Соловьев

Ст.л-т 

88-89 

 

  Взв. Св КО

 Лунегов

Мл.с-т 

88-89 

 

  Взв. Связи

 Воробьев

ряд 

88-89 

 

  Взв. Связи

 Богородов

ряд 

88-89 

 

  Взв. Связи

 Груздев

ряд 

88-89 

 

  Рем. взв

Вавилов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 Рем. взв

 Коршунов

ряд 

88-89 

 

 Рем. взв

 Кукса

ряд 

88-89 

 

 ЗКБ

Куреев 

М-р 

88-89 

 

 ЗКБ

Корсунский 

М-р 

88-89 

 

 Н фин

Кирик Виктор 

Л-нт 

88-89 

 

 Ст.Тех Р

Капустин 

Ст.п-к 

87-89 

 

 ОРБ

 Митковец

 Пр-к

88-89 

 

 2РР

Кетровой 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РДР

Богданов 

ряд 

88-89 

 

 ВМО

Левченко 

ряд

88-89

 

 ВМО

 Благушин

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Шайкулов

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Собков

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Ермаков

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Голубятников

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Кучма

 Сн-т

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Мельник

 С-нт

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Губрик

 С-нт

 88-89

 

 ВМО

Боронин

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

Боровик

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

Игнатов

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

 Иванов

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

Конбаев

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ВМО

Слишовец

 Ряд

 88-89

 

 ОРБ

Шурыгин 

Пр-к 

88-89 

 

 ВО мех.вод

Шкуренков

ряд 

88-89 

 

 РВН

Макаров

ряд 

88-89 

 

 Взв связи

Бочаров

ряд

88-89 

 

 Взв связи

 Сотеев

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

 Взв связи

Тимофеев

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

 Взв связи

Лубенец

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

 Взв связи

 Мегнис

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

 Взв связи

Попков

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

 Взв связи

Ефимов

 ряд

 88-89 

 

 РРТР

Абдрашидов

Ст.л-т 

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

 Шарипов

 Ст.л-т

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Якобчук

 Пр-к

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Багдасарян

 Пр-к

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

 Чередниченко

 Пр-к

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Шпагин

 ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Волков

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Кононенко

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

 Рафиев

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Шарипов

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Зоиров

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

 Фоменко

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Одинаев

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Добровольский

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Газиев

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

 Поляков

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Юмаков

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

Рахимов

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

  РРТР

 Бардиев

 Ряд

 88-89 

 

 2РР Мех.в

Андриевский Генадий

 ряд

87-89 

 Беларусь

 2РР К танка

Клименко Василий

С-нт 

 87-89

 Украина

 2РР Пулем

Бута Арвидас

 ряд

87-89 

Литва 

2РР НО БМП

 Пазиев Санжар

ряд 

87-89 

Узбекистан 

2РР Мех вод

Ниязов Шавкат

ряд 

87-89 

Узбекистан 

 2РР

Чумаченко Петр

ряд 

87-89 

Украина 

 2РР Пулем

Соколов Игорь 

ряд 

87-89 

Россия 

 2РР НО БМП

Почемов Евгений

ряд 

87-89 

Россия 

 2РР Ст-на

Шурыгин

Ст.пр-к 

87-88

Россия 

 РРТР К2взв

Заикин Константин

Ст.л-нт

88-89

Россия

 2РР мех-вод   ТВзв Кемелбеков Куаныш Абуталипович ряд 88-89 Казахстан